Austria flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vienna

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vienna. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vienna with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,4432,761
BustAfghanistan 4,4092,740
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,3392,696
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,4972,794
FarahAfghanistan 4,1912,604
GardizAfghanistan 4,6272,875
GhazniAfghanistan 4,5722,841
HeratAfghanistan 4,0682,528
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,5282,814
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,6642,898
KabulAfghanistan 4,5642,836
KandaharAfghanistan 4,5212,810
KhostAfghanistan 4,6982,919
KunduzAfghanistan 4,4062,738
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,1452,576
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,2772,658
North SalangAfghanistan 4,4992,796
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,0832,537
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,1702,591
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,4452,762
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,2632,649
ShkoderAlbania 728452
TiranaAlbania 815506
VloreAlbania 900559
AdrarAlgeria 2,6751,662
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,6731,040
AlgiersAlgeria 1,6681,037
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,447899
BatnaAlgeria 1,6151,004
BecharAlgeria 2,4341,513
BejaiaAlgeria 1,578981
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,5561,588
BiskraAlgeria 1,7341,077
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,3901,485
ChlefAlgeria 1,8161,128
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,550963
DjanetAlgeria 2,7351,699
DjelfaAlgeria 1,8571,154
El GoleaAlgeria 2,2751,414
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,8241,133
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,0531,276
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,0351,264
In AmenasAlgeria 2,3191,441
In SalahAlgeria 2,6261,632
MilianaAlgeria 1,7591,093
OranAlgeria 1,9751,227
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,9451,830
SkikdaAlgeria 1,480919
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,9901,858
TebessaAlgeria 1,580982
TimimounAlgeria 2,5201,566
TindoufAlgeria 3,1111,933
TouggourtAlgeria 1,8941,177
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,18810,060
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,0354,993
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,321821
HuamboAngola 6,7894,219
LuandaAngola 6,3573,950
LuenaAngola 6,6854,154
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0684,392
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,0098,705
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,9458,665
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,9628,676
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,2958,262
ByrdAntarctica 16,10710,009
DavisAntarctica 13,9408,663
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,9598,674
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,49410,249
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,8117,339
AzulArgentina 12,0767,504
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,3777,691
BarilocheArgentina 13,1198,153
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,8167,343
CeresArgentina 11,6487,238
ChamicalArgentina 11,9727,440
ChepesArgentina 12,0717,501
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,2348,224
ConcordiaArgentina 11,5147,155
CórdobaArgentina 11,9137,403
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,9177,406
CorrientesArgentina 11,2406,984
EsquelArgentina 13,2488,232
EzeizaArgentina 11,8397,357
FormosaArgentina 11,1006,898
General PicoArgentina 12,2347,603
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,6937,266
JuninArgentina 11,9647,435
La PlataArgentina 11,8127,340
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,2546,993
La RiojaArgentina 11,9297,413
LaboulayeArgentina 12,0857,510
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,8258,591
Las LomitasArgentina 11,1296,915
Malarg EArgentina 12,5947,826
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,9758,063
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,0387,481
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,8917,389
MendozaArgentina 12,3427,670
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,3347,664
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,4057,087
NeuquenArgentina 12,7647,932
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,0357,479
OranArgentina 11,2526,992
ParanaArgentina 11,7107,277
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,3247,037
PehuajoArgentina 12,1327,539
PergaminoArgentina 11,8897,388
PigeArgentina 12,3007,644
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,9197,407
PosadasArgentina 11,0536,869
PresidenciaArgentina 11,2987,021
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,4077,710
Punta IndioArgentina 11,8087,338
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,7297,288
ReconquistaArgentina 11,4457,112
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,0597,493
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,7448,540
RivadaviaArgentina 11,2406,984
RosarioArgentina 11,8227,346
SaltaArgentina 11,4717,128
San AntonioArgentina 12,7167,902
San LuisArgentina 12,2087,586
San RafaelArgentina 12,4457,734
Santa RosaArgentina 12,3367,665
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,6307,227
SarmientoArgentina 13,3168,275
TrelewArgentina 12,9108,022
TucumanArgentina 11,6147,217
UshuaiaArgentina 13,9038,639
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0247,472
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,7637,310
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,1827,570
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,3991,491
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9344,309
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1109,389
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6208,463
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,9708,681
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8618,614
AmberleyAustralia 15,6369,716
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3239,522
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6479,723
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6527,862
CairnsAustralia 14,2768,871
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9239,895
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5667,809
CedunaAustralia 14,5649,050
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0789,369
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2128,831
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4179,580
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8518,607
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8669,859
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2198,836
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3398,289
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8437,981
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3206,413
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6709,737
East SaleAustralia 15,9449,908
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8218,588
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8218,589
EssendonAustralia 15,7569,791
ForrestAustralia 14,0628,739
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,11710,015
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9398,041
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6518,483
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0768,125
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,22910,085
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,21910,078
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4949,007
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5738,434
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,14110,030
LavertonAustralia 15,7539,789
LearmonthAustralia 12,3917,700
LongreachAustralia 14,7049,137
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7049,137
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,38410,181
Low HeadAustralia 16,0849,995
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8719,241
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,36110,788
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7197,904
MeekatharraAustralia 13,0528,110
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,7479,785
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,7659,797
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3279,524
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4529,602
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1398,786
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,78510,430
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0108,706
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9989,941
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1149,392
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4197,717
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3598,923
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2638,242
Port HedlandAustralia 12,5777,815
RichmondAustralia 15,9279,897
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1439,410
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9799,930
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9769,927
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6698,494
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6678,493
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4958,386
TibooburraAustralia 14,9899,315
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5459,038
WaggaAustralia 15,7849,809
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3256,416
WilliamtownAustralia 15,9499,911
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5169,021
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1778,188
WoomeraAustralia 14,7269,151
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8878,008
GrazAustria 15697
InnsbruckAustria 390242
KlagenfurtAustria 235146
LinzAustria 161100
SalzburgAustria 254158
Zell Am SeeAustria 285177
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,5741,600
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,8201,753
GancaAzerbaijan 2,5061,557
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,6101,622
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,5091,559
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,7361,079
LerwickUk 1,7361,079
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,6011,616
QubaAzerbaijan 2,6281,633
SakiAzerbaijan 2,5371,576
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,7591,715
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,6761,663
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,6531,648
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,5741,600
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,7471,707
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,5681,596
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,4751,538
Horta, FaialAzores 3,7342,321
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,5602,212
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8662,402
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,2285,113
MuharraqBahrain 3,8432,388
ChittagongBangladesh 7,1184,423
DhakaBangladesh 6,9224,302
CharnocksBarbados 7,8834,899
BrestBelarus 676420
GomelBelarus 1,133704
GrodnoBelarus 803499
MinskBelarus 1,008626
MogilevBelarus 1,147713
VitebskBelarus 1,230764
BrusselsBelgium 911566
D’UccleBelgium 911566
OstendeBelgium 1,019634
Belize CityBelize 9,5995,965
BeninBenin 4,8433,009
BohiconBenin 4,7632,960
CotonouBenin 4,8433,009
KandiBenin 4,3122,680
NatitingouBenin 4,4432,761
ParakouBenin 4,5132,804
SaveBenin 4,6592,895
BermudaBermuda 6,7674,205
La PazBolivia 10,9766,820
Santa CruzBolivia 10,7276,666
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 513319
FrancistownBotswana 7,8044,849
MaunBotswana 7,6204,735
TshaneBotswana 8,0545,005
AimoresBrazil 9,4395,865
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6255,360
AltamiraBrazil 8,7165,416
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,4445,868
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,9546,185
ApodiBrazil 7,9694,952
AracajuBrazil 8,4085,225
AracuaiBrazil 9,2595,754
AragarcasBrazil 9,8206,102
AraxaBrazil 9,8036,091
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,1785,082
BageBrazil 11,2757,007
BambuiBrazil 9,7826,079
BarbacenaBrazil 9,7616,065
BarbalhaBrazil 8,2155,105
BarcelosBrazil 9,2985,778
BarraBrazil 8,8035,470
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4405,245
BarreirasBrazil 9,0165,603
BelémBrazil 8,3035,160
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,6515,997
BelterraBrazil 8,8615,507
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6855,397
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8236,725
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,0165,602
BrasiliaBrazil 9,5295,921
BrevesBrazil 8,4645,260
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,5665,945
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,8166,100
CabroboBrazil 8,3275,175
CaceresBrazil 10,2016,339
CaetiteBrazil 9,0365,615
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,9944,968
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,3736,446
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,5396,549
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,0046,216
Campos SalesBrazil 8,2555,130
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9615,569
CaparaoBrazil 9,5815,954
CapinopolisBrazil 9,8916,146
CaratingaBrazil 9,5325,923
CaravelasBrazil 9,1705,699
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,1285,672
CarolinaBrazil 8,7505,437
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,4566,497
CataguasesBrazil 9,7106,034
CatalaoBrazil 9,7436,055
CatanduvaBrazil 10,0696,257
CaxiasBrazil 8,2575,131
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9136,781
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,8204,860
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,7596,064
ChapecoBrazil 10,8216,725
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,7906,083
CipoBrazil 8,5125,290
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9535,564
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5395,928
CordeiroBrazil 9,7496,058
CorrentinaBrazil 9,1195,667
CorumbaBrazil 10,4476,492
CoximBrazil 10,2146,347
CrateusBrazil 8,1085,038
CuiabaBrazil 10,0516,246
CuritibaBrazil 10,4666,504
DiamantinaBrazil 9,4785,890
DiamantinoBrazil 9,9756,199
DouradosBrazil 10,5396,549
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,8966,150
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1116,904
EspinosaBrazil 9,1325,675
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4714,642
FloraniaBrazil 7,9504,940
FlorestaBrazil 8,2875,150
FlorianoBrazil 8,4055,223
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,6166,597
FormosaBrazil 9,4685,884
FortalezaBrazil 7,8484,877
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,8106,717
FrancaBrazil 9,9226,165
GaranhunsBrazil 8,1875,087
GoianiaBrazil 9,6926,023
GoiasBrazil 9,6836,017
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4325,861
GrajauBrazil 8,5465,311
GuairaBrazil 10,6626,626
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9204,922
GuaratingaBrazil 9,0965,652
IbiriteBrazil 9,6666,006
IguatuBrazil 8,1295,051
IlheusBrazil 8,8885,523
ImperatrizBrazil 8,5945,340
IndaialBrazil 10,5946,583
IpameriBrazil 9,7166,037
IraiBrazil 10,8656,752
IreceBrazil 8,7405,431
ItaberabaBrazil 8,7645,446
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,1535,688
ItaitubaBrazil 9,0745,639
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,3965,839
ItaperunaBrazil 9,6445,993
ItapevaBrazil 10,3136,409
ItirucuBrazil 8,8105,474
ItuacuBrazil 8,9345,551
IvinhemaBrazil 10,4896,518
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,3106,407
JacobinaBrazil 8,6415,370
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8874,901
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,9214,922
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,5885,958
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,7836,079
LavrasBrazil 9,8336,111
LencoisBrazil 8,8255,484
LinharesBrazil 9,3725,824
LondrinaBrazil 10,4076,467
MacapaBrazil 8,3565,193
MacauBrazil 7,8474,876
MaceioBrazil 8,2105,102
MachadoBrazil 9,9286,169
ManausBrazil 9,2685,759
MarabaBrazil 8,6905,400
MaringaBrazil 10,4586,499
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,7465,435
Monte AzulBrazil 9,1395,679
Monte SantoBrazil 8,5005,282
MonteiroBrazil 8,1285,051
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,3565,814
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9544,943
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6915,401
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,7826,078
ObidosBrazil 8,8415,494
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,2515,127
ParacatuBrazil 9,5885,958
ParanaBrazil 9,2365,739
ParanaguaBrazil 10,4306,481
ParanaibaBrazil 10,0846,266
ParintinsBrazil 8,9895,586
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9944,967
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9066,777
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,6906,022
PaulistanaBrazil 8,4065,224
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3395,182
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,1325,675
PeixeBrazil 9,2375,740
PetrolinaBrazil 8,4785,269
PicosBrazil 8,3325,178
PiraiBrazil 9,8946,148
PirenopolisBrazil 9,6025,967
PompeuBrazil 9,6515,998
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,6236,601
Porto De MozBrazil 8,5925,339
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,6496,617
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,0246,229
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9886,828
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1235,669
PosseBrazil 9,2785,766
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0234,986
RecifeBrazil 8,0134,979
RemansoBrazil 8,6045,346
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,4056,466
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,8766,137
Rio NegroBrazil 10,5596,562
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,9106,158
SalvadorBrazil 8,6905,400
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1116,905
SantaremBrazil 8,8255,484
SantosBrazil 10,1566,311
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,0806,264
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,9975,591
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0965,031
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,7586,685
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,0816,886
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,9136,160
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1135,041
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2955,776
São PauloBrazil 10,1356,298
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,0126,222
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,3996,462
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,5585,318
SerrinhaBrazil 8,5905,338
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,6285,983
SobralBrazil 7,9554,943
SoureBrazil 8,2465,124
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,8835,520
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4177,095
SurubimBrazil 8,0414,997
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1315,674
TarauacaBrazil 10,4726,508
TauaBrazil 8,1675,075
TefeBrazil 9,6285,983
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,3165,789
TeresinaBrazil 8,2415,121
TiriosBrazil 8,5215,295
TorresBrazil 10,8396,736
TracuateuaBrazil 8,1655,074
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,2126,346
TriunfoBrazil 8,1915,090
TucuruiBrazil 8,5875,336
TuriacuBrazil 8,1165,043
UaupesBrazil 9,5115,910
UbatubaBrazil 10,0376,237
UberabaBrazil 9,8806,140
VassourasBrazil 9,8596,127
VicosaBrazil 9,6606,003
VitoriaBrazil 9,4725,886
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,0125,600
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3015,158
BurgasBulgaria 1,077669
LomBulgaria 725450
PlevenBulgaria 836520
PlovdivBulgaria 944586
SadovoBulgaria 955593
SandanskiBulgaria 922573
SofiaBulgaria 829515
VarnaBulgaria 1,059658
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,3212,685
BurundiBurundi 5,8703,648
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,9425,556
SiemreapCambodia 8,7205,418
BatouriCameroon 4,8723,028
DoualaCameroon 4,9613,083
GarouaCameroon 4,3362,695
MamfeCameroon 4,7772,968
MarouaCameroon 4,2082,615
NgaoundereCameroon 4,5552,831
NkoundjaCameroon 4,7672,962
YaoundeCameroon 4,9603,082
YokoCameroon 4,7632,960
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,4955,279
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,4545,253
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8464,254
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1793,218
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5402,821
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,9484,318
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2084,479
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0833,780
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4335,240
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,2053,856
Banff, AbCanada 8,0495,002
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,6754,148
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9223,058
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0324,991
Bissett, MbCanada 7,2274,491
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0895,027
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6264,117
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2825,147
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5194,673
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5994,722
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,7662,962
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,4755,267
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2083,236
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,0695,014
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2563,888
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0004,971
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1213,804
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,4955,279
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6912,915
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,8583,019
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,2783,280
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4794,026
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,5035,284
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,4535,253
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9423,071
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3055,161
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2163,863
Charlo, NbCanada 5,8203,617
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7243,557
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7213,555
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,4625,258
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8263,620
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,0743,775
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,1823,842
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3673,335
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,5454,067
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4584,013
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8583,019
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,5554,695
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6734,147
Comox, BcCanada 8,5075,287
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5724,084
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7253,558
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8144,856
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2085,100
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1453,197
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,4234,613
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7674,826
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,7624,823
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1863,223
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,0203,119
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1343,812
Dryden, OnCanada 7,1794,461
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6524,134
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7784,833
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7414,810
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7524,817
Edson, AbCanada 7,8544,881
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,4385,244
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,6274,118
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7174,795
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,3045,160
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9783,093
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,1924,469
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1914,469
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,3864,590
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5354,682
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0024,973
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2144,483
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,1064,416
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,7354,807
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,3874,590
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,9683,709
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,9643,706
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1103,175
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0193,119
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,7564,198
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,5605,319
Golden, BcCanada 8,0895,027
Goose, NfCanada 5,1623,208
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9364,310
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7814,835
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9173,677
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5753,464
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6684,765
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8503,636
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8333,624
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9824,339
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1603,207
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2474,503
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1494,442
Hope, BcCanada 8,4335,240
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3073,919
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,8373,627
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8164,235
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,1103,175
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3543,327
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7224,799
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,2665,137
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,6694,144
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,6714,145
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3035,160
Kenora, OnCanada 7,2634,513
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7034,166
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,7744,209
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,4914,033
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3693,336
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4454,005
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,2974,535
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,9054,291
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3843,967
Langara, BcCanada 8,2625,134
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,7494,194
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0855,024
London, OnCanada 7,0664,391
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,1583,205
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,9844,340
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3515,189
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5673,460
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,5204,052
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0485,001
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3404,561
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,3605,195
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,9754,956
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,5025,283
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8323,624
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8983,665
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,4183,988
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4424,003
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7324,805
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,4364,000
Morden, MbCanada 7,4934,656
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,8124,233
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0813,157
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,5325,302
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,4113,362
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,7763,589
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9994,349
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,6264,739
North Bay, OnCanada 6,7184,175
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5694,082
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5694,082
Peace River, AbCanada 7,6354,744
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6983,541
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3595,194
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,6234,116
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8104,232
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9264,304
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,5485,312
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,3893,349
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,4835,272
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,4414,624
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,4824,650
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0244,986
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1965,093
Princeton, BcCanada 7,5174,671
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,4513,387
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2083,857
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,1045,036
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,8954,906
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,1324,432
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6824,773
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6854,776
Resolute, NtCanada 5,4513,387
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,1645,073
Roberval, QcCanada 6,1473,820
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6603,517
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0334,992
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9583,702
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3365,180
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,3853,346
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8073,609
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6184,734
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,0014,351
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4543,389
Scott, SkCanada 7,6864,776
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6813,530
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8473,633
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3173,925
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,8034,227
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,1794,461
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,1144,421
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6354,744
Smithers, BcCanada 8,0585,007
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2973,291
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7563,577
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8274,864
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8324,867
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5283,435
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7483,572
Terrace, BcCanada 8,1315,053
Teslin, YtCanada 7,6414,748
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2274,491
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,1064,416
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9374,311
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,1194,424
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6714,146
Tofino, BcCanada 8,5985,343
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9164,298
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9274,304
Trenton, OnCanada 6,7684,206
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7274,180
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5593,454
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,0304,368
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,5034,041
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5055,285
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7064,789
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,6734,768
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,5685,324
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,6065,348
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5623,456
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9874,342
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5624,699
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,6284,740
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9354,310
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2314,494
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3914,593
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5484,691
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0673,770
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9604,325
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,5174,671
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,5382,199
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,5512,207
SalCape Verde 4,9933,103
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,8803,033
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,2642,650
AbecheChad 3,8472,391
FayaChad 3,3732,096
MoundouChad 4,4132,742
N’DjamenaChad 4,0182,497
AntofagastaChile 11,7027,271
AricaChile 11,2807,010
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,4928,384
ChicoChile 13,5398,413
ChillanChile 12,8377,977
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,9198,028
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0087,462
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,5568,424
Curico-General FreireChile 12,6617,868
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,4487,114
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,8349,218
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,0318,719
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,2697,624
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2008,203
ParronChile 12,5717,812
Puerto AysenChile 13,5188,400
Puerto MonttChile 13,2628,241
Punta ArenasChile 13,9208,650
QuinteroChile 12,5267,784
SantiagoChile 12,5137,776
SewellChile 12,5377,791
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,0398,103
ValdiviaChile 13,1538,173
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,0688,121
VallenarChile 12,1287,536
ValparaisoChile 12,5027,769
AltaiChina 5,1343,190
BeijingChina 7,4494,629
ChangchunChina 7,6554,757
ChangduChina 6,8404,251
ChangshaChina 8,1535,067
ChengduChina 7,3554,570
ChongqingChina 7,6244,738
DuianChina 6,5334,060
ErlianChina 6,9084,293
GanzhouChina 8,4935,278
GuangzhouChina 8,6065,348
HaikouChina 8,6425,370
HailarChina 6,9274,305
HamiChina 5,7833,593
HetanChina 5,1863,223
JiuquanChina 6,3183,926
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,7692,964
KashiChina 4,7552,955
KunmingChina 7,7014,786
LanzhouChina 6,9434,315
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,5154,048
NanchangChina 8,3325,177
NanjingChina 8,2425,121
NanningChina 8,2855,148
PingbianChina 7,9404,934
QingdaoChina 8,0054,974
QiqiharChina 7,2954,533
RuoqiangChina 5,6553,514
ShanghaiChina 8,4745,266
ShantouChina 8,8115,475
ShenyangChina 7,7304,803
TaiyuanChina 7,3994,598
TaoyuanChina 8,9765,578
TengchongChina 7,3914,593
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,3243,309
Xi’AnChina 7,4164,608
XichangChina 7,4484,628
YanjiChina 7,9614,947
YichangChina 7,8554,881
YinchuanChina 6,9234,302
YiningChina 4,8813,033
ZhengzhouChina 7,6934,780
ZhijiangChina 8,0024,973
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,2356,360
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,1586,312
AraucaColombia 9,2075,721
BarranquillaColombia 9,1915,711
Benito SalasColombia 9,8846,142
BogotáColombia 9,6556,000
Camilo DazaColombia 9,2675,759
El CaranoColombia 9,7536,061
Las GaviotasColombia 9,4295,859
MatecanaColombia 9,7636,067
PeralesColombia 9,7516,060
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,0425,619
Rafael NunezColombia 9,2805,767
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,5535,936
Simon BolivarColombia 9,1305,673
VanguardiaColombia 9,6606,003
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,0806,264
YariguiesColombia 9,4385,865
MoroniComoros 7,1734,458
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,9486,182
LimonCosta Rica 9,8656,131
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,9966,212
San JoseCosta Rica 9,9456,180
CrikvenicaCroatia 365227
DubrovnikCroatia 637396
SibenikCroatia 503313
SplitCroatia 527328
ZagrebCroatia 272169
CamagueyCuba 8,5555,316
CasablancaCuba 8,7195,418
HavanaCuba 8,7385,430
WillemstadCuraçao 8,6555,378
FamagustaCyprus 2,0551,277
LarnacaCyprus 2,0581,279
LimassolCyprus 2,0421,269
NicosiaCyprus 2,0151,252
BrnoCzech Republic 10464
ChebCzech Republic 352219
MosnovCzech Republic 206128
PragueCzech Republic 256159
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0613,145
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4073,360
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8533,637
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7524,196
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2003,853
CopenhagenDenmark 867539
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 790491
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 967601
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,033642
MarstalDenmark 837520
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 792492
OdenseDenmark 890553
RandersDenmark 1,007626
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 790491
StudsgårdDenmark 1,007626
TønderDenmark 905562
TylstrupDenmark 1,082672
TystofteDenmark 851529
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,066663
VestervigDenmark 1,091678
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,7782,969
Melville HallDominica 7,8184,858
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,1875,087
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,1245,048
AzuaDominican Republic 8,2795,144
BaniDominican Republic 8,2635,135
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,3255,173
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,1745,079
CabreraDominican Republic 8,1215,047
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,2395,120
CotuiDominican Republic 8,1805,083
DajabonDominican Republic 8,2565,130
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,3425,184
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,3135,166
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,1295,051
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,1505,065
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,1465,062
HigueyDominican Republic 8,1175,044
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,3245,173
ImbertDominican Republic 8,1655,074
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,2175,106
JimaniDominican Republic 8,3685,200
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,1555,068
La VegaDominican Republic 8,2015,096
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,2015,096
LuperonDominican Republic 8,1795,082
MichesDominican Republic 8,1135,041
MocaDominican Republic 8,1885,088
MoncionDominican Republic 8,2305,114
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,2295,114
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,1825,084
NaguaDominican Republic 8,1385,057
NeybaDominican Republic 8,3255,173
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,3845,210
PimentelDominican Republic 8,1745,079
PoloDominican Republic 8,3475,187
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,1605,071
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,3185,169
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,1355,055
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1785,082
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1775,082
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,1315,053
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,1805,083
SamanaDominican Republic 8,1155,043
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,2215,108
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,2225,109
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,2545,129
San JuanDominican Republic 8,2845,148
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,1295,051
SanchezDominican Republic 8,1355,055
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,1955,093
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,2405,120
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,2175,106
TamayoDominican Republic 8,3165,168
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,2195,107
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,1595,070
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,2265,112
YamasaDominican Republic 8,2005,096
YasicaDominican Republic 8,1735,079
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,8349,218
CanarEcuador 10,6116,594
GuayaquilEcuador 10,6486,617
IzobambaEcuador 10,4016,463
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,4296,481
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,7546,682
MilagroEcuador 10,6246,602
OtavaloEcuador 10,3306,419
PichilingueEcuador 10,5296,543
PortoviejoEcuador 10,5996,586
PuyoEcuador 10,4516,494
QuitoEcuador 10,3806,450
RumipambaEcuador 10,4586,499
San GabrielEcuador 10,2666,380
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,2181,378
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,4611,530
AswanEgypt 3,0641,904
AsyutEgypt 2,6781,664
BahariyaEgypt 2,4631,530
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4771,539
CairoEgypt 2,3891,484
DabaaEgypt 2,1701,349
DakhlaEgypt 2,7591,714
El ArishEgypt 2,4141,500
El TorEgypt 2,6781,664
FarafraEgypt 2,5621,592
HelwanEgypt 2,4101,498
HurguadaEgypt 2,7851,730
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3811,480
KhargaEgypt 2,8201,752
KosseirEgypt 2,9101,808
LuxorEgypt 2,8871,794
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0941,301
MinyaEgypt 2,5611,591
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3151,438
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,6021,617
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7361,700
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,5011,554
SalloumEgypt 2,0021,244
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2571,403
SohagEgypt 2,7551,712
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6521,648
TahrirEgypt 2,3041,432
TantaEgypt 2,3041,432
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,0426,240
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,9826,203
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,0036,216
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,9866,205
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,0013,108
AsmaraEritrea 4,2062,614
AssabEritrea 4,6062,862
MassawaEritrea 4,1972,608
TallinEstonia 1,350839
TartuEstonia 1,298806
VilsandiEstonia 1,183735
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,8463,011
GonderEthiopia 4,4242,749
NegeleEthiopia 5,2553,265
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,1488,171
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,1001,305
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,1441,333
Laucala BayFiji 16,29710,127
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,21610,077
NandiFiji 16,21610,077
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,66510,356
HelsinkiFinland 1,427887
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,451902
JoensuuFinland 1,8011,119
JokioinenFinland 1,470913
JyvskylFinland 1,6771,042
KajaaniFinland 1,9091,186
KuopioFinland 1,7721,101
KuusamoFinland 2,1071,310
LappeenrantaFinland 1,6091,000
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,339832
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,560969
OuluFinland 1,9311,200
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,2041,370
TampereFinland 1,542958
TurkuFinland 1,415880
VaasaFinland 1,6791,043
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 920572
BiarritzFrance 1,480920
BordeauxFrance 1,355842
BrestFrance 1,530951
CaenFrance 1,235768
ChateaurouxFrance 1,108689
DijonFrance 849527
GourdonFrance 1,208751
GrenobleFrance 879546
Le MansFrance 1,198745
LilleFrance 992616
LyonFrance 909565
MarseilleFrance 1,014630
MontpellierFrance 1,088676
NancyFrance 748465
NantesFrance 1,347837
NiceFrance 872542
ParisFrance 1,033642
PerpignanFrance 1,214755
StrasbourgFrance 645401
ToulonFrance 991616
ToulouseFrance 1,265786
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,0424,997
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,2635,135
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,0434,998
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,0815,022
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,1085,038
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,1629,422
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,31710,139
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,31510,138
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,0829,994
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,24910,097
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8879,872
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,97710,550
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3157,031
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,0187,468
BitamGabon 5,1553,203
CocobeachGabon 5,2943,290
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,5533,451
LambarnGabon 5,4773,403
LastourvilleGabon 5,4693,399
LibrevilleGabon 5,3573,329
MakokouGabon 5,3133,301
MayumbaGabon 5,7723,587
MitzicGabon 5,2983,292
MkamboGabon 5,2573,267
MoandaGabon 5,5403,442
MouilaGabon 5,5973,478
Port-GentilGabon 5,4923,413
TchibanGabon 5,7063,546
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,2566,995
BanjulGambia 4,9143,053
SukhumiGeorgia 1,9921,238
TbilisiGeorgia 2,3491,460
BerlinGermany 517321
BrockenGermany 569354
CologneGermany 740460
DresdenGermany 371231
ErfurtGermany 493306
EssenGermany 759471
FichtelbergGermany 346215
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 597371
GeisenheimGermany 641398
GorlitzGermany 339211
HamburgGermany 746463
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 746464
HannoverGermany 666414
HelgolandGermany 884549
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 401249
KarlsruheGermany 590367
KasselGermany 601373
KonstanzGermany 537334
LeipzigGermany 451280
LindenbergGermany 468291
MagdeburgGermany 548341
MunichGermany 336209
MünsterGermany 747464
NeustrelitzGermany 612380
NurembergGermany 409254
NurnbergGermany 412256
PotsdamGermany 516321
RostockGermany 724450
SchleswigGermany 842523
StuttgartGermany 531330
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 726451
ZugspitzeGermany 411256
AccraGhana 4,9943,104
KumasiGhana 4,9203,057
TamaleGhana 4,6102,864
GibraltarGibraltar 2,2251,382
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,117694
AthensGreece 1,285798
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,313816
ChiosGreece 1,352840
CorfuGreece 1,001622
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 920572
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,6091,000
IoanninaGreece 1,015631
KalamataGreece 1,326824
KerkiraGreece 1,001622
Kythira IslandGreece 1,438893
LamiaGreece 1,148714
LarissaGreece 1,073667
LemnosGreece 1,160721
LimnosGreece 1,165724
MethoniGreece 1,342834
MilosGreece 1,442896
MitiliniGreece 1,310814
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,304810
NaxosGreece 1,440895
PatrasGreece 1,193742
RhodesGreece 1,6291,012
SamosGreece 1,451902
Skiros IslandGreece 1,221758
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,556967
ThessalonikiGreece 1,007626
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,288801
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,223760
AasiaatGreenland 4,2982,671
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6412,262
AputiteqGreenland 3,4492,143
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,5222,189
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2482,640
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3532,705
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2232,624
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,1831,978
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2252,625
JulianehbGreenland 4,0832,537
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2282,627
Kap TobinGreenland 3,1801,976
NanortalikGreenland 4,0482,516
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0422,512
NordGreenland 3,8872,415
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3112,679
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7122,928
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9372,447
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2242,625
UpernavikGreenland 4,3902,728
UummannaqGreenland 4,2582,646
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,7754,832
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,7774,832
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,0006,214
BokeGuinea 5,0593,144
ConakryGuinea 5,1313,189
FaranahGuinea 4,9443,073
KankanGuinea 4,8423,009
KindiaGuinea 5,0463,136
KissidougouGuinea 4,9753,092
LabeGuinea 4,8923,040
MacentaGuinea 5,0383,131
MamouGuinea 4,9763,092
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0643,147
SiguiriGuinea 4,7302,939
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,0103,113
GeorgetownGuyana 8,2995,157
TimehriGuyana 8,3315,177
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,4005,220
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,4097,711
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,2557,616
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2937,639
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,1937,577
Midway IslandHawaii 11,4037,086
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2937,639
CatacamasHonduras 9,6586,002
CholutecaHonduras 9,8776,138
La CeibaHonduras 9,6535,998
La MesaHonduras 9,7516,059
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,4815,892
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,8666,131
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,8206,102
TelaHonduras 9,6976,026
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7285,424
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7295,424
BudapestHungary 214133
Budapest-LORINCHungary 230143
DebrecenHungary 400249
KeszthelyHungary 179111
MiskolcHungary 325202
PecsHungary 288179
SzegedHungary 359223
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11169
AkureyriIceland 2,7851,730
DalatangiIceland 2,5811,604
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,5921,611
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,6941,674
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,7421,704
ReykhólarIceland 2,9461,831
ReykjavíkIceland 2,8821,791
StykkisholmurIceland 2,9551,836
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,7801,727
AgraIndia 5,7333,563
AhmedabadIndia 5,6453,508
AkolaIndia 6,1533,824
AllahabadIndia 6,1353,812
AmritsarIndia 5,1793,218
BangaloreIndia 6,8204,238
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,3683,957
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,8384,249
BikanerIndia 5,3223,307
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,0054,353
CherrapunjiIndia 6,8884,280
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,8884,280
DaltonganjIndia 6,4143,985
DarbhangaIndia 6,3893,970
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,9534,321
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,9594,324
DumkaIndia 6,6334,122
DwarkaIndia 5,4423,382
GoaIndia 6,3403,940
GuwahatiIndia 6,8134,234
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,5174,050
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9053,669
JagdalpurIndia 6,6494,132
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,8454,254
KotaIndia 5,7223,556
KozhikodeIndia 6,8344,247
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2073,236
LudhianaIndia 5,3113,300
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,6324,121
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,6863,533
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,9893,722
MusulipatnamIndia 6,8144,235
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2703,896
New DelhiIndia 5,5683,460
PambanIndia 7,2454,502
PuneIndia 6,0943,787
SagarIndia 6,0353,750
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0103,113
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,1514,444
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,1514,444
VeravalIndia 5,6513,512
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,8514,257
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,9167,405
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,8926,768
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,5556,559
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,1217,532
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,2356,981
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0897,512
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1445,682
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1868,194
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,6425,992
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,2296,357
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6757,877
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,5367,168
AbadanIran 3,3502,081
ArakIran 3,1761,974
BabolsarIran 3,2031,990
Bandar AbbasIran 4,1552,582
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,9231,816
Bandar LengehIran 4,1042,550
BirjandIran 3,9382,447
BushehrIran 3,6342,258
ChahbaharIran 4,6062,862
DezfulIran 3,2131,997
EsfahanIran 3,4242,128
IranshahrIran 4,4622,773
KermanIran 3,9652,464
KermanshahIran 2,9711,846
Khoram AbadIran 3,1171,937
MashhadIran 3,7442,327
OroomiehIran 2,5951,613
RamsarIran 3,0471,894
RashtIran 2,9441,830
SemnanIran 3,3332,071
ShahroudIran 3,3902,107
ShirazIran 3,7122,307
TabrizIran 2,6551,650
TeheranIran 3,1741,972
YazdIran 3,6522,269
ZahedanIran 4,3042,675
ZanjanIran 2,9041,804
BaghdadIraq 2,8561,775
BasraIraq 3,3022,052
BelmulletIreland 1,9381,205
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,7811,107
ClaremorrisIreland 1,8631,158
ClonesIreland 1,7591,093
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,8381,142
CorkIreland 1,8091,124
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,8091,124
DublinIreland 1,6801,044
KilkennyIreland 1,7351,078
Malin HeadIreland 1,7991,118
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,6641,034
ShannonIreland 1,8451,147
ValentiaIreland 1,9301,199
EilatIsrael 2,6141,625
HaifaIsrael 2,3171,440
JerusalemIsrael 2,4151,500
Tel AvivIsrael 2,3851,482
AlbengaItaly 787489
AlgheroItaly 1,061659
AmendolaItaly 748465
AnconaItaly 560348
ArezzoItaly 637396
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 791492
BergamoItaly 581361
BolognaItaly 567352
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 428266
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 964599
BrindisiItaly 853530
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,159720
CameriItaly 658409
CampobassoItaly 755469
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,065662
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,155718
Cape FrascaItaly 1,136706
Cape MeleItaly 791491
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 918571
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,204748
CerviaItaly 545339
CiampinoItaly 775482
Cimone MountainItaly 626389
Cisa PassItaly 647402
CivitavecchiaItaly 777483
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 370230
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,290801
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,030640
DecimomannuItaly 1,153716
DobbiacoItaly 354220
FalconaraItaly 565351
Florence, TuscanyItaly 634394
Foggia, PugliaItaly 757470
FonniItaly 1,067663
FrontoneItaly 596371
FrosinoneItaly 773480
GelaItaly 1,254779
GenoaItaly 717446
GhediItaly 559347
Gioia Del ColleItaly 833518
GrazzaniseItaly 819509
GrossetoItaly 738458
GrottaglieItaly 864537
GuardiavecchiaItaly 955594
GuidoniaItaly 751467
IstranaItaly 430267
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,451902
LatinaItaly 793493
LatronicoItaly 908564
LecceItaly 902560
M. CalamitaItaly 769478
Marina Di GinosaItaly 871541
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,119696
MilanItaly 621386
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 648403
Mount ArgentarioItaly 767477
Naples, CampaniaItaly 835519
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 980609
PadovaItaly 464288
Paganella MountainItaly 464288
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,153717
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,150715
PantelleriaItaly 1,321821
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 600373
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,101684
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 646401
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 668415
PiacenzaItaly 628390
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 685426
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 526327
Ponza IslandItaly 859534
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 847526
Pratica Di MareItaly 795494
PrizziItaly 1,194742
RadicofaniItaly 694431
Resia PassItaly 467290
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 551342
RivoltoItaly 356221
Rolle PassItaly 407253
RomeItaly 763474
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 786489
Ronchi LegionariItaly 347216
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 827514
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 728452
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 951591
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 674419
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,040646
Scuro MountainItaly 992616
SigonellaItaly 1,211753
Taranto, PugliaItaly 868540
TarvisioItaly 285177
TermoliItaly 703437
TorinoItaly 749465
Torino/ CaselleItaly 745463
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,191740
TrevicoItaly 806501
TrevisoItaly 429266
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 347216
Turin, PiedmontItaly 751467
UdineItaly 339210
Ustica IslandItaly 1,091678
VeniceItaly 431268
VeronaItaly 524326
VicenzaItaly 473294
Vigna Di ValleItaly 759472
ViterboItaly 728452
VolterraItaly 687427